Deprecated: str_replace(): Passing null to parameter #3 ($subject) of type array|string is deprecated in /home/kesscotz/public_html/inc/ipAddress.php on line 41
Exam Results

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT
PAMOJA

S/No. Pupil Names Math Grade Eng Grade Kisw Grade Scie Grade CME Grade SST Grade TTL Avrg Grade Pos
1WITNESS JEREMIA
41
A
48
A
45
A
47
A
45
A
47
A
273
45.50
A
1
2ALFRED CHRISTOPHER
41
A
46
A
49
A
46
A
44
A
46
A
272
45.33
A
2
3NEEMA AHMAD
42
A
48
A
48
A
45
A
43
A
45
A
271
45.17
A
3
4HOLYNESS NGADAYA
41
A
47
A
49
A
45
A
42
A
46
A
270
45.00
A
4
5SARA VICTOR
48
A
44
A
43
A
45
A
42
A
48
A
270
45.00
A
4
6PETRO TITUS
41
A
45
A
47
A
46
A
43
A
46
A
268
44.67
A
6
7FEISAL HASSAN
43
A
45
A
49
A
43
A
42
A
44
A
266
44.33
A
7
8GLORY AYUBU
36
B
47
A
47
A
46
A
42
A
46
A
264
44.00
A
8
9RUKAIYA JAMAL
43
A
45
A
47
A
46
A
42
A
40
B
263
43.83
A
9
10FARAJA ROBERT
41
A
43
A
49
A
40
B
42
A
46
A
261
43.50
A
10
11JORDAN MTASINGWA
37
B
45
A
48
A
46
A
41
A
44
A
261
43.50
A
10
12SAMIRA OMARY
41
A
44
A
43
A
44
A
43
A
45
A
260
43.33
A
12
13IMANI PETER
34
B
49
A
47
A
42
A
43
A
45
A
260
43.33
A
12
14JACKLINE LEONCE
28
C
49
A
48
A
42
A
44
A
46
A
257
42.83
A
14
15KELVIN DEONATUS
38
B
43
A
49
A
42
A
42
A
42
A
256
42.67
A
15
16SAMWEL GODLIVING
38
B
45
A
36
B
47
A
40
B
45
A
251
41.83
A
16
17CLOUDNOLASS CHINGWANDE
33
B
42
A
47
A
40
B
47
A
41
A
250
41.67
A
17
18FARIDA YUSUPH
34
B
41
A
48
A
41
A
42
A
44
A
250
41.67
A
17
19VENANCE MATHEW
31
B
45
A
50
A
42
A
41
A
41
A
250
41.67
A
17
20ECCLESIA MBENE
39
B
39
B
46
A
43
A
39
B
43
A
249
41.50
A
20
21SAMEER KILUA
35
B
42
A
47
A
46
A
39
B
40
B
249
41.50
A
20
22WINFRIDA LAURENT
35
B
37
B
39
B
46
A
44
A
46
A
247
41.17
A
22
23ROBYSON JUSTINE
30
C
44
A
47
A
46
A
37
B
43
A
247
41.17
A
22
24EMMILIANA FILBERT
34
B
38
B
48
A
41
A
38
B
46
A
245
40.83
A
24
25SABRA ZAWADI
33
B
40
B
41
A
45
A
43
A
42
A
244
40.67
A
25
26WILLIAM CLEMENT
33
B
45
A
49
A
38
B
41
A
38
B
244
40.67
A
25
27RADHIA MRISHO
27
C
48
A
43
A
41
A
40
B
44
A
243
40.50
A
27
28FARIDA SALUMU
31
B
40
B
47
A
39
B
42
A
41
A
240
40.00
B
28
29SAMIRA FADHIL
33
B
45
A
45
A
39
B
42
A
36
B
240
40.00
B
28
30CHATHERINE PRISCUSS
29
C
40
B
49
A
42
A
43
A
36
B
239
39.83
B
30
31GREYSON BONIFACE
39
B
41
A
49
A
43
A
38
B
29
C
239
39.83
B
30
32PASCAL TITUS
28
C
39
B
44
A
42
A
44
A
39
B
236
39.33
B
32
33NAJMA RAMADHANI
24
C
41
A
41
A
46
A
39
B
45
A
236
39.33
B
32
34DORCAS JOSEPH
34
B
39
B
47
A
42
A
34
B
40
B
236
39.33
B
32
35NURU ADAM
26
C
43
A
44
A
41
A
39
B
42
A
235
39.17
B
35
36AMAN GODFREY
37
B
37
B
48
A
40
B
35
B
36
B
233
38.83
B
36
37TIMA JUMA
34
B
38
B
43
A
39
B
41
A
38
B
233
38.83
B
36
38GIVEN YONA
33
B
39
B
43
A
43
A
39
B
34
B
231
38.50
B
38
39JUNIOR JOSEPH
19
D
41
A
48
A
42
A
45
A
36
B
231
38.50
B
38
40ABDULRAZACK MATIBU
28
C
41
A
44
A
40
B
39
B
38
B
230
38.33
B
40
41RAHMA DANGA
26
C
43
A
47
A
42
A
34
B
37
B
229
38.17
B
41
42ALLY SELEMAN
35
B
36
B
34
B
42
A
39
B
42
A
228
38.00
B
42
43NELKA HAFIDHI
30
C
43
A
43
A
40
B
34
B
38
B
228
38.00
B
42
44LIGHTNESS ELIYA
24
C
38
B
46
A
46
A
35
B
39
B
228
38.00
B
42
45BAKHITA PETER
29
C
37
B
47
A
40
B
38
B
37
B
228
38.00
B
42
46CAREEN CHARLES
29
C
42
A
45
A
38
B
38
B
36
B
228
38.00
B
42
47PRECIOUS JANUARY
28
C
40
B
44
A
40
B
36
B
39
B
227
37.83
B
47
48BALTAZARI FILBERT
28
C
40
B
42
A
40
B
41
A
35
B
226
37.67
B
48
49NATALIA ISMAIL
26
C
36
B
43
A
41
A
39
B
41
A
226
37.67
B
48
50DIANA WILLIAM
32
B
34
B
46
A
42
A
38
B
31
B
223
37.17
B
50
51DANIEL MARTIN
34
B
36
B
42
A
38
B
38
B
32
B
220
36.67
B
51
52LIANA MSUMBA
25
C
37
B
40
B
43
A
41
A
34
B
220
36.67
B
51
53SHAMIMU SUDI
20
D
42
A
44
A
41
A
35
B
38
B
220
36.67
B
51
54ZAKARIA HUSSEIN
25
C
42
A
45
A
39
B
42
A
26
C
219
36.50
B
54
55RIZIKI MOHAMED
27
C
38
B
48
A
34
B
34
B
38
B
219
36.50
B
54
56MICHAEL PETER
18
D
40
B
48
A
41
A
44
A
27
C
218
36.33
B
56
57JOSHUA FRED
20
D
41
A
50
A
42
A
35
B
28
C
216
36.00
B
57
58DANIEL MOSHI
26
C
39
B
45
A
36
B
36
B
33
B
215
35.83
B
58
59ALBASHIRU OMARY
23
C
36
B
38
B
41
A
39
B
37
B
214
35.67
B
59
60ERICK ERASTO
20
D
35
B
46
A
36
B
44
A
32
B
213
35.50
B
60
61RAHEL MELICK
28
C
32
B
44
A
35
B
35
B
37
B
211
35.17
B
61
62IBRAHIM BARIKI SHOO
28
C
36
B
45
A
35
B
35
B
31
B
210
35.00
B
62
63DAVIS NYANDA
27
C
33
B
36
B
42
A
38
B
33
B
209
34.83
B
63
64ABEL MANASE
24
C
39
B
43
A
39
B
35
B
29
C
209
34.83
B
63
65MUNIRA RAMADHANI
16
D
39
B
42
A
37
B
36
B
38
B
208
34.67
B
65
66HASSAN IDDI
29
C
37
B
40
B
38
B
37
B
26
C
207
34.50
B
66
67CUTHBERT MTATIRO
26
C
36
B
36
B
37
B
37
B
34
B
206
34.33
B
67
68ASHIRAFU MWINYI
28
C
33
B
44
A
37
B
31
B
32
B
205
34.17
B
68
69VANESSA MESHACK
30
C
0
E
44
A
45
A
42
A
43
A
204
34.00
B
69
70DANIEL DAUDI
27
C
35
B
42
A
34
B
35
B
27
C
200
33.33
B
70
71PRAISE DAVID
32
B
0
E
46
A
38
B
41
A
42
A
199
33.17
B
71
72GILDA LUCAS
23
C
34
B
44
A
30
C
38
B
29
C
198
33.00
B
72
73AHMAD MADOWEKA
20
D
36
B
40
B
29
C
38
B
33
B
196
32.67
B
73
74GERVAS MLWALE
15
D
36
B
40
B
30
C
45
A
28
C
194
32.33
B
74
75DAVIS NJAU
25
C
26
C
43
A
31
B
35
B
30
C
190
31.67
B
75
76FAITHDADY KASSIM
13
D
32
B
42
A
34
B
36
B
30
C
187
31.17
B
76
77JANETH JUSTINE
16
D
32
B
40
B
37
B
30
C
31
B
186
31.00
B
77
78BLASTUS MAKULILO
16
D
28
C
45
A
35
B
30
C
31
B
185
30.83
B
78
79EMMANUEL SANGA
9
E
35
B
44
A
32
B
36
B
29
C
185
30.83
B
78
80COLLIN HONEST
26
C
27
C
44
A
25
C
31
B
27
C
180
30.00
C
80
81MIRIAM ANTHONY
19
D
37
B
40
B
42
A
34
B
0
E
172
28.67
C
81
82KHAUTHARY SHAIBU
23
C
35
B
42
A
35
B
32
B
0
E
167
27.83
C
82
83EDGAR KAAYA
10
E
31
B
37
B
27
C
31
B
18
D
154
25.67
C
83
Average29.2438.5844.4240.0638.9036.59AVERAGE
227.79
Grade
CBABBBB
MATH ENG KISW SCIE CME SST TOTAL
Subject Position
641235
Number of A103570453531226
Number of B254313334636196
Number of C3430521357
Number of D120000113
Number of E2200026
Total838383838383415

© KESS 2024 | Created by ELIMIKA DIGITAL