Deprecated: str_replace(): Passing null to parameter #3 ($subject) of type array|string is deprecated in /home/kesscotz/public_html/inc/ipAddress.php on line 41
Exam Results

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT
BRAGGIN

S/No. Pupil Names Math Grade Eng Grade Kisw Grade Scie Grade CME Grade SST Grade TTL Avrg Grade Pos
1SYLVESTER HONEST KILAWE
36
B
36
B
47
A
37
B
35
B
35
B
226
37.67
B
1
2JOSEPH PETER JULIUS
28
C
38
B
47
A
42
A
34
B
34
B
223
37.17
B
2
3AUGUSTINE PHILIP MSANGI
30
C
43
A
45
A
37
B
28
C
28
C
211
35.17
B
3
4LAQUEESHA A. MWAKASALA
17
D
27
C
39
B
21
C
37
B
37
B
178
29.67
C
4
5MICHAELA HANCE MAPUNDA
30
C
32
B
39
B
23
C
18
D
18
D
160
26.67
C
5
6ZUHURA SADIKI PINDE
6
E
31
B
38
B
24
C
16
D
16
D
131
21.83
C
6
7WILLIAM J. MGOMIZO
8
E
23
C
37
B
26
C
15
D
15
D
124
20.67
C
7
8ANSILA FREDY KIMARIO
15
D
27
C
37
B
18
D
11
D
11
D
119
19.83
D
8
9RACHEL SIMBEYE ZINZI
4
E
30
C
17
D
13
D
16
D
16
D
96
16.00
D
9
Average17.4028.7034.6024.1021.0021.00AVERAGE
146.8
Grade
DCBCCCC
MATH ENG KISW SCIE CME SST TOTAL
Subject Position
621354
Number of A0131005
Number of B14523318
Number of C34041113
Number of D20125515
Number of E4111119
Total10101010101050

© KESS 2024 | Created by ELIMIKA DIGITAL