Deprecated: str_replace(): Passing null to parameter #3 ($subject) of type array|string is deprecated in /home/kesscotz/public_html/inc/ipAddress.php on line 41
Exam Results

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT

STANDARD FIVE ANNUAL JOINT ASSESSMENT
MTUKI HIGHLAND

S/No. Pupil Names Math Grade Eng Grade Kisw Grade Scie Grade CME Grade SST Grade TTL Avrg Grade Pos
1GENEVIEVE FOCUS PETER
45
A
47
A
48
A
45
A
46
A
46
A
277
46.17
A
1
2KAREEM AWADHI AYUB
43
A
47
A
48
A
44
A
47
A
40
B
269
44.83
A
2
3CLARA JOSHUA MARANDU
37
B
47
A
48
A
43
A
44
A
44
A
263
43.83
A
3
4MERCY WILLSON MBAGA
44
A
45
A
45
A
43
A
47
A
39
B
263
43.83
A
3
5EMMANUEL SAIMON MWITA
41
A
45
A
47
A
45
A
42
A
40
B
260
43.33
A
5
6NOREEN DIDATUS DAIMONY
37
B
45
A
48
A
42
A
43
A
42
A
257
42.83
A
6
7CRISPIN EMMANUEL SINKWEMBE
39
B
48
A
47
A
44
A
44
A
34
B
256
42.67
A
7
8SAMIR HABIBU MWANGA
41
A
43
A
47
A
38
B
44
A
40
B
253
42.17
A
8
9COLLINS PETER
37
B
37
B
47
A
42
A
40
B
42
A
245
40.83
A
9
10JACKLINE NURU MWANGOKA
33
B
45
A
44
A
39
B
41
A
43
A
245
40.83
A
9
11SHADRACK ZABLON MIGABO
40
B
39
B
42
A
40
B
43
A
30
C
234
39.00
B
11
12ELIYA CASTOR MAYA
28
C
41
A
48
A
40
B
39
B
34
B
230
38.33
B
12
13ABUBAKAR IRUMBA DAFI
28
C
40
B
45
A
42
A
39
B
35
B
229
38.17
B
13
14CLAYTON DAVID KIVAMBE
34
B
45
A
45
A
40
B
34
B
31
B
229
38.17
B
13
15HAJRA ALLY ABDALLAH
37
B
42
A
45
A
36
B
38
B
31
B
229
38.17
B
13
16LILIAN ALEX MWANGA
33
B
41
A
45
A
35
B
41
A
34
B
229
38.17
B
13
17GOODLUCK MOSES MALILI
29
C
39
B
45
A
41
A
36
B
36
B
226
37.67
B
17
18ELLEN C. MARIJANI
30
C
41
A
45
A
39
B
38
B
32
B
225
37.50
B
18
19HADIJA FARAJI ABDALLAH
31
B
40
B
47
A
32
B
35
B
39
B
224
37.33
B
19
20YUSUPH OMARY NDANYUNGU
28
C
44
A
48
A
37
B
36
B
30
C
223
37.17
B
20
21BRIAN IMAN NDIHABI
26
C
39
B
44
A
43
A
34
B
35
B
221
36.83
B
21
22KHAYRAT HEMED HAMZA
34
B
40
B
44
A
36
B
36
B
30
C
220
36.67
B
22
23FRANCIS RENATUS NYANDA
30
C
38
B
44
A
40
B
37
B
29
C
218
36.33
B
23
24NASHIRY SALUM SAID
25
C
39
B
45
A
35
B
39
B
35
B
218
36.33
B
23
25UMAR NASSIB SONGORO
29
C
41
A
44
A
33
B
37
B
30
C
214
35.67
B
25
26JASMIN SALEHE CHUSI
21
C
42
A
43
A
37
B
41
A
27
C
211
35.17
B
26
27PROSPER GODWIN MGONJA
26
C
36
B
46
A
39
B
35
B
28
C
210
35.00
B
27
28MUKHTAR ABDALLAH KIDELA
26
C
39
B
45
A
33
B
33
B
32
B
208
34.67
B
28
29FEISAL FURAHA KONZA
23
C
41
A
43
A
36
B
33
B
31
B
207
34.50
B
29
30BRIGHTON WILLIAM MUTTY
30
C
38
B
43
A
37
B
27
C
31
B
206
34.33
B
30
31NASRI SAID MKOMWA
27
C
33
B
42
A
36
B
32
B
32
B
202
33.67
B
31
32SHADDYA ABDALLAH LUBUGO
26
C
37
B
43
A
28
C
36
B
30
C
200
33.33
B
32
33KHANSAA ABDALLAH CHEMBEA
29
C
35
B
42
A
32
B
27
C
34
B
199
33.17
B
33
34ZAINAB HASSAN MSHANA
25
C
35
B
44
A
30
C
32
B
29
C
195
32.50
B
34
35JOEL SIMON
21
C
36
B
43
A
34
B
31
B
30
C
195
32.50
B
34
36JASMIN MOHAMED ABDALLAH
17
D
31
B
44
A
23
C
21
C
25
C
161
26.83
C
36
Average31.3940.5845.0837.7537.4434.17AVERAGE
226.41
Grade
BAABBBB
MATH ENG KISW SCIE CME SST TOTAL
Subject Position
621345
Number of A518361112587
Number of B1118022212092
Number of C1900331136
Number of D1000001
Number of E0000000
Total363636363636180

© KESS 2024 | Created by ELIMIKA DIGITAL